Unsere Meister

Vereinsmeister
1952 Max Schlesinger 1953 Harald Bedenbender
1954 Max Schlesinger 1955 Max Schlesinger
1956 Max Schlesinger 1957 Max Schlesinger
1958 Max Schlesinger 1959 Rudi Bedenbender
1960 Jürgen Heyrich 1961 Max Schlesinger
1962 Max Schlesinger 1963 Adolf Wysk
1964 Max Schlesinger 1965 Hugo Heiß
1966 Max Schlesinger 1967 Hugo Heiß
1968 Max Schlesinger 1969 Jürgen Heyrich
1970 Jürgen Heyrich 1971 Jürgen Heyrich
1972 Jürgen Heyrich 1973 Friedhelm Wachholz
1974 Jürgen Heyrich 1975 Horst Schiffer
1976 Ernst Hopfgarten 1977 Werner Jobski
1978 Karsten Schätte 1979 Horst Schiffer
1980 Lothar Wanitzek 1981 Ulrich Clemens
1982 Markus Wübbecke 1983 Markus Wübbecke
1984 Markus Wübbecke 1985 Martin Dürwald
1986 Markus Wübbecke 1987 Markus Wübbecke
1988 Martin Dürwald 1989 Markus Wübbecke
1990 Stefan Vorschütz 1991 Markus Wübbecke
1992 Markus Wübbecke 1993 Markus Wübbecke
1994 Markus Wübbecke 1995 Markus Wübbecke
1996 Stefan Vorschütz 1997 Markus Wübbecke
1998 Markus Wübbecke 1999 Georg Schneider
2000 Stephan Zarges 2001 Georg Schneider
2002 Stefan Vorschütz 2003 Georg Schneider
2004 Stephan Zarges 2005 Stephan Zarges
2006 Thomas Fleischhauer 2007 Stephan Zarges
2008 Stefan Vorschütz 2009 Wolfgang Klug
2010 Stephan Zarges 2011 Martin Dürwald
2012 Stephan Zarges 2013 Stefan Vorschütz / Christian Vicktor
2014 Christian Vicktor 2015 Stephan Zarges
Stadtmeister
1951 Günter Dräger 1952 Max Schlesinger
1953 Max Schlesinger 1954 Gerhard Franz
1955 Max Schlesinger 1956 Max Schlesinger
1957 Max Schlesinger 1958 Jürgen Heyrich
1959 Jürgen Heyrich 1960 Rudi Bedenbender
1961 Erich Seifert 1962 Max Schlesinger
1963 Heinrich Beßlich 1964 Max Schlesinger
1965 Heinrich Beßlich 1966 Jürgen Heyrich
1967 Max Schlesinger 1968 Max Schlesinger
1969 Lothar Wanitzek 1970 Jürgen Heyrich
1971 Jürgen Heyrich 1972 Lothar Wanitzek
1973 Jürgen Heyrich 1974 Ernst Hopfgarten
1975 Werner Jobski 1976 Ernst Hopfgarten
1977 Lothar Wanitzek 1978 Werner Jobski
1979 Artur Winden 1980 Artur Winden
1981 Markus Wübbecke 1982 Helmut Wagner
1983 Markus Wübbecke 1984 Helmut Wagner
1985 Markus Wübbecke 1986 Karsten Schätte
1987 Jörg Diersen 1988 Martin Dürwald
1989 Karsten Schätte 1990 Helmut Wagner
1991 Karsten Schätte 1992 Markus Wübbecke
1993 Markus Wübbecke 1994 Martin Dürwald
1995 Martin Dürwald 1996 Stefan Vorschütz
1997 Markus Wübbecke 1998 Markus Wübbecke
1999 Stephan Zarges 2000 Wolfgang Klug
2001 Martin Dürwald 2002 Martin Dürwald
2003 Georg Schneider 2004 Martin Dürwald
2005 Stefan Vorschütz 2006 Christian Vicktor
2007 Stefan Vorschütz 2008 Stephan Zarges
2009 Stephan Zarges 2010 Christian Vicktor
2011 Christian Vicktor 2012 Christian Vicktor
2013 Stephan Zarges 2014 Christian Vicktor
2015 Stefan Vorschütz 2016 Christian Vicktor
Vereinspokalsieger
1953 Günter Dräger 1960 Rudi Bedenbender
1963 Günter Lenser 1964 Adolf Wysk
1965 Günter Lenser 1966 Jürgen Heyrich
1967 Jürgen Heyrich 1968 Max Schlesinger
1969 Horst Schiffer 1970 Jürgen Heyrich
1971 Jürgen Heyrich 1972 Jürgen Heyrich
1973 Horst Schiffer 1974 Lothar Wanitzek
1975 Gerd Meißner 1976 Jürgen Heyrich
1977 Lothar Wanitzek 1978 Hubert Reimann
1979 Helmut Wagner 1980 Horst Schiffer
1981 Helmut Wagner 1982 Ulrich Clemens
1983 Richard Dombrowski 1984 Lothar Wanitzek
1985 Martin Dürwald 1986 Markus Wübbecke
1987 Karsten Schätte 1988 Martin Dürwald
1989 Karsten Schätte 1990 Markus Wübbecke
1991 Markus Wübbecke 1992 Karsten Schätte
1993 Sascha Pfleger 1994 Helmut Wagner
1995 Markus Wübbecke 1996 Markus Wübbecke
1997 Markus Wübbecke 1998 Markus Wübbecke
1999 Stephan Zarges 2000 Stephan Zarges
2001 Martin Dürwald 2002 Stefan Vorschütz
2003 Stephan Zarges 2004 Stephan Zarges
2005 Martin Dürwald 2006 Stephan Zarges
2007 Kai Tawakol 2008 Christian Vicktor
2009 Christian Vicktor 2010 Thomas Fleischhauer
2011 Stephan Zarges 2012 Stephan Zarges
2013 Stephan Zarges 2014 Christian Vicktor
2015 Stefan Vorschütz 2016 Stephan Zarges
Blitz-Vereinsmeister
1956 Max Schlesinger 1957 Jürgen Heyrich
1958 Max Schlesinger 1959 Max Schlesinger
1960 Rudi Bedenbender 1961 Rudi Bedenbender
1962 Günter Lenser 1963 Günter Lenser
1964 Adolf Wysk 1965 Erwin Geitz
1966 Jürgen Heyrich 1967 Jürgen Heyrich
1968 Jürgen Heyrich 1969 Horst Schiffer
1970 Jürgen Heyrich 1971 Jürgen Heyrich
1972 Jürgen Heyrich 1973 Jürgen Heyrich
1974 Horst Schiffer 1975 Horst Schiffer
1976 Horst Schiffer 1977 Hubert Reimann
1978 Ulrich Clemens 1979 Ulrich Clemens
1980 Horst Schiffer 1981 Markus Wübbecke
1982 Ulrich Clemens 1983 Martin Dürwald
1984 Markus Wübbecke 1985 Martin Dürwald
1986 Markus Wübbecke 1987 Martin Dürwald
1988 Markus Wübbecke 1989 Martin Dürwald
1990 Markus Wübbecke 1991 Markus Wübbecke
1992 Sascha Pfleger 1993 Markus Wübbecke
1994 Markus Wübbecke 1995 Martin Dürwald
1996 Martin Dürwald 1997 Markus Wübbecke
1998 Vyacheslav Klyuner 1999 Stephan Zarges
2000 Martin Dürwald 2001 Martin Dürwald
2002 Stephan Zarges 2003 Martin Dürwald
2004 Christian Vicktor 2005 Stephan Zarges
2006 Martin Dürwald 2007 Ihor Borzykin
2008 Kai Tawakol 2009 Kai Tawakol
2010 Kai Tawakol 2011 Kai Tawakol
2012 Christian Vicktor 2013 Christian Vicktor
2014 Kai Tawakol 2015 Martin Dürwald
2016 Martin Dürwald
Blitz-Stadtmeister
1952 Max Schlesinger 1953 Erwin Geitz
1954 Harald Krumm 1955 Max Schlesinger
1956 Heinrich Beßlich 1957 Jürgen Heyrich
1958 Max Schlesinger 1959 Rudi Bedenbender
1960 Max Schlesinger 1961 Max Schlesinger
1962 Max Schlesinger 1963 Rudi Bedenbender
1964 Rudi Bedenbender 1965 Rudi Bedenbender
1966 Max Schlesinger 1967 Erich Seifert
1968 Max Schlesinger 1969 Max Schlesinger
1970 Rudolf Böker 1971 Jürgen Heyrich
1972 Jürgen Heyrich 1973 Horst Schiffer
1974 Horst Schiffer 1975 Thomas Pacher
1976 Horst Schiffer 1977 Hubert Reimann
1978 Karsten Schätte 1979 Karsten Schätte
1980 Michael Meißner 1981 Karsten Schätte
1982 Martin Dürwald 1983 Ulrich Wittig
1984 Martin Dürwald 1985 Martin Dürwald
1986 Markus Wübbecke 1987 Martin Dürwald
1988 Markus Wübbecke 1989 Markus Wübbecke
1990 Martin Dürwald 1991 Jörg Diersen
1992 Klaus Patzner 1993 Markus Wübbecke
1994 Martin Dürwald 1995 Martin Dürwald
1996 Martin Dürwald 1997 Stephan Zarges
1998 Vyacheslav Klyuner 1999 Georg Schneider
2000 Stephan Zarges 2001 Martin Dürwald
2002 Martin Dürwald 2003 Stephan Zarges
2004 Stephan Zarges 2005 Martin Dürwald
2006 Christian Vicktor 2007 Stephan Zarges
2008 Martin Dürwald 2009 Stephan Zarges
2010 Stephan Zarges 2011 Martin Dürwald
2012 Christian Vicktor 2013 Kai Tawakol
2014 Martin Dürwald 2015 Kai Tawakol
2016 Thomas Fleischhauer
Schnellschach-Stadtmeister
1995 Karsten Schätte 1996 Martin Dürwald
1997 Sascha Pfleger 1998 Sascha Pfleger
1999 Wolfgang Klug 2000 Georg Schneider
2001 Stefan Vorschütz 2002 Stefan Vorschütz
2003 Georg Schneider 2004 Martin Dürwald
2005 Ihor Borzykin 2006 Stephan Zarges
2007 Martin Dürwald 2008 Christian Vicktor
2009 Christian Vicktor 2010 Stephan Zarges
2011 Edmund Rodemann 2012 Stephan Zarges
2013 Kai Tawakol 2014 Stephan Zarges
2015 Klaus Naumann 2016 Christian Vicktor
Schnellschach-Vereinsmeister
2005 Stephan Zarges 2006 Martin Dürwald
2007 Martin Dürwald 2008 Martin Dürwald
2009 Stephan Zarges 2010 Martin Dürwald
2011 Christian Vicktor 2012 Christian Vicktor
2013 Christian Vicktor 2014 Kai Tawakol
2015 Kai Tawakol 2016 Thomas Fleischhauer
Oldies-Cup-Sieger
1990 Horst Schiffer 1991 Werner Jobski
1992 Werner Jobski 1993 Werner Jobski
1994 Mihail Nitescu 1995 Mihail Nitescu
1996 Mihail Nitescu 1997 Dieter Luszick
1998 Mihail Nitescu 1999 Lothar Wanitzek
2000 Horst Schiffer 2001 Gerd Meißner
2002 Lothar Wanitzek 2003 Lothar Wanitzek
2004 Gerd Meißner 2005 Werner Jobski
2006 Werner Jobski 2007 Werner Jobski
2008 Gerd Meißner 2009
2010 Horst Schiffer 2011 Lothar Wanitzek
2012 Lothar Wanitzek
Einzelmeister des Schachbezirk Iserlohn
1972 Hans-Jürgen Heyrich 1994 Sascha Pfleger
2001 Sascha Pfleger
Jugend-Vereinsmeister
1975 Helmut Wagner 1976 Andreas Seidel
1977 Stefan Windhövel 1978 Michael Meißner
1979 Martin Dürwald 1980 Jörg Diersen
1981 Jörg Diersen 1982 Martin Dürwald
1983 Martin Dürwald 1986 Dietmar Harde
1998 Jan Hosang 1999 Philip Hörter
2000 Philip Hörter 2001 Philip Hörter
2002 Kai Nolte 2003 Philipp Nebgen
Schüler-Vereinsmeister
1975 Michael Meißner 1976 Thomas Pütter
1977 Thomas Pütter 1978 Mathias Heber
1983 Dietmar Harde 1984 Stefan Halverscheid
1986 Ralf Eisenmenger 1997 Philipp Nebgen
1998 Philipp Nebgen 2000 Philipp Nebgen
2001 Alexandra Dürwald 2002 Florian Severin