Saison 2009/2010
I. Mannschaft: Verbandsliga
(Schachverband Südwestfalen)
1. Spieltag: 13.09.2009 |
SVg Lüdenscheid | Siegener SV | 4,5 : 3,5 |
SV Sundern | SV Bergneu./Derschlag | 3,0 : 5,0 |
SV Halver | SV Kreuztal | 3,5 : 4,5 |
SG Ennepe | SF Schwerte | 1,5 : 6,5 |
SV Weidenau/Geisweid | SVg Plettenberg | 5,0 : 3,0 |
2. Spieltag: 04.10.2009 |
Siegener SV | SVg Plettenberg | 3,5 : 4,5 |
SF Schwerte | SV Weidenau/Geisweid | 4,5 : 3,5 |
SV Kreuztal | SG Ennepe | 1,5 : 6,5 |
SV Bergneu./Derschlag | SV Halver | 4,0 : 4,0 |
SVg Lüdenscheid | SV Sundern | 2,5 : 5,5 |
3. Spieltag: 15.11.2009 |
SV Sundern | Siegener SV | 5,0 : 3,0 |
SV Halver | SVg Lüdenscheid | 2,5 : 5,5 |
SG Ennepe | SV Bergneu./Derschlag | 5,0 : 3,0 |
SV Weidenau/Geisweid | SV Kreuztal | 6,0 : 2,0 |
SVg Plettenberg | SF Schwerte | 5,5 : 2,5 |
4. Spieltag: 06.12.2009 |
Siegener SV | SF Schwerte | 4,0 : 4,0 |
SV Kreuztal | SVg Plettenberg | 4,5 : 3,5 |
SV Bergneu./Derschlag | SV Weidenau/Geisweid | 4,0 : 4,0 |
SVg Lüdenscheid | SG Ennepe | 4,5 : 3,5 |
SV Sundern | SV Halver | + : - |
5. Spieltag: 17.01.2010 |
SV Halver | Siegener SV | 3,0 : 5,0 |
SG Ennepe | SV Sundern | 3,0 : 5,0 |
SV Weidenau/Geisweid | SVg Lüdenscheid | 5,0 : 3,0 |
SVg Plettenberg | SV Bergneu./Derschlag | 3,0 : 5,0 |
SF Schwerte | SV Kreuztal | 5,0 : 3,0 |
6. Spieltag: 07.02.2010 |
Siegener SV | SV Kreuztal | 4,0 : 4,0 |
SV Bergneu./Derschlag | SF Schwerte | 3,5 : 4,5 |
SVg Lüdenscheid | SVg Plettenberg | 4,5 : 2,5 |
SV Sundern | SV Weidenau/Geisweid | 5,5 : 2,5 |
SV Halver | SG Ennepe | 3,5 : 4,5 |
7. Spieltag: 28.02.2010 |
SG Ennepe | Siegener SV | 4,0 : 4,0 |
SV Weidenau/Geisweid | SV Halver | 4,5 : 3,5 |
SVg Plettenberg | SV Sundern | 5,0 : 3,0 |
SF Schwerte | SVg Lüdenscheid | 4,5 : 3,5 |
SV Kreuztal | SV Bergneu./Derschlag | 3,0 : 5,0 |
8. Spieltag: 21.03.2010 |
Siegener SV | SV Bergneu./Derschlag | 4,5 : 3,5 |
SVg Lüdenscheid | SV Kreuztal | 5,5 : 2,5 |
SV Sundern | SF Schwerte | 3,5 : 4,5 |
SV Halver | SVg Plettenberg | 3,0 : 5,0 |
SG Ennepe | SV Weidenau/Geisweid | 6,0 : 2,0 |
9. Spieltag: 25.04.2010 |
SV Weidenau/Geisweid | Siegener SV | 4,5 : 3,5 |
SVg Plettenberg | SG Ennepe | 4,0 : 4,0 |
SF Schwerte | SV Halver | = : = |
SV Kreuztal | SV Sundern | 4,0 : 4,0 |
SV Bergneu./Derschlag | SVg Lüdenscheid | 7,0 : 1,0 |
Abschlusstabelle: Brettp Pkt
1. SF Schwerte 40.0 14
2. SV Sundern 42.5 11
3. SV Weidenau/Geisweid 37.0 11
4. SV Bergneustadt/Derschlag 40.0 10
5. SG Ennepe-Ruhr-Süd 38.0 10
6. SVg Lüdenscheid 35.5 10
7. SVg Plettenberg 36.0 9
8. Siegener SV 35.0 7
9. SV Kreuztal 29.0 6
10. SV Halver 27.0 2
II. Mannschaft: Bezirksklasse
(Schachbezirk Iserlohn)
1. Spieltag: 26.9.2009 |
SV Hohenlimburg II | SV Hohenlimburg | 0,0 : 8,0 |
SF Dahl | SV Hohenheide | 4,0 : 4,0 |
TG Westhofen | SG Ennepe II | 1,0 : 7,0 |
spielfrei | SF Schwerte II | |
2. Spieltag: 21.11.2009 |
SV Hohenlimburg | SF Schwerte II | 5,5 : 2,5 |
SG Ennepe II | spielfrei | |
SV Hohenheide | TG Westhofen | 5,5 : 2,5 |
SV Hohenlimburg II | SF Dahl | 1,5 : 6,5 |
3. Spieltag: 12.12.2009 |
SF Dahl | SV Hohenlimburg | 1,5 : 6,5 |
TG Westhofen | SV Hohenlimburg II | 3,5 : 4,5 |
spielfrei | SV Hohenheide | |
SF Schwerte II | SG Ennepe II | 4,0 : 4,0 |
4. Spieltag: 30.1.2010 |
SV Hohenlimburg | SG Ennepe II | 3,5 : 4,5 |
SV Hohenheide | SF Schwerte II | 4,0 : 4,0 |
SV Hohenlimburg II | spielfrei | |
SF Dahl | TG Westhofen | 5,5 : 2,5 |
5. Spieltag: 27.2.2010 |
TG Westhofen | SV Hohenlimburg | 1,5 : 6,5 |
spielfrei | SF Dahl | |
SF Schwerte II | SV Hohenlimburg II | 8,0 : 0,0 |
SG Ennepe II | SV Hohenheide | 7,5 : 0,5 |
6. Spieltag: 13.3.2010 |
SV Hohenlimburg | SV Hohenheide | + : - |
SV Hohenlimburg II | SG Ennepe II | 0,5 : 7,5 |
SF Dahl | SF Schwerte II | 4,5 : 3,5 |
TG Westhofen | spielfrei | |
7. Spieltag: 24.4.2010 |
spielfrei | SV Hohenlimburg | |
SF Schwerte II | TG Westhofen | 5,0 : 3,0 |
SG Ennepe II | SF Dahl | 7,0 : 1,0 |
SV Hohenheide | SV Hohenlimburg II | 4,0 : 4,0 |
Abschlusstabelle: Brettp Pkt
1. SG Ennepe II 45.5 13
2. SV Hohenlimburg 46.0 12
3. SF Dahl 31.0 9
4. SF Schwerte II 35.0 8
5. SV Hohenheide 26.0 7
6. SV Hohenlimburg II 18.5 5
7. TG Westhofen 22.0 2
(8. SV Menden 24 III 0.0 0)
III. Mannschaft: Kreisliga
(Schachbezirk Iserlohn)
1. Spieltag: 12.9.2009 |
SF Fröndenberg II | SG Ennepe III | 1,5 : 4,5 |
SF Schwerte III | SV Hüingsen | 3,0 : 3,0 |
TuS Ende II | KS Iserlohn III | 2,5 : 3,5 |
SK Wickede II | KS Hagen/Wetter IV | 4,0 : 2,0 |
2. Spieltag: 14.11.2009 |
SG Ennepe III | KS Hagen/Wetter IV | 5,0 : 1,0 |
KS Iserlohn III | SK Wickede II | 3,5 : 2,5 |
SV Hüingsen | TuS Ende II | 4,0 : 2,0 |
SF Fröndenberg II | SF Schwerte III | 2,0 : 4,0 |
3. Spieltag: 5.12.2009 |
SF Schwerte III | SG Ennepe III | 2,0 : 4,0 |
TuS Ende II | SF Fröndenberg II | 3,0 : 3,0 |
SK Wickede II | SV Hüingsen | 3,0 : 3,0 |
KS Hagen/Wetter IV | KS Iserlohn III | 2,5 : 3,5 |
4. Spieltag: 9.1.2010 |
SG Ennepe III | KS Iserlohn III | 0,5 : 5,5 |
SV Hüingsen | KS Hagen/Wetter IV | 3,5 : 2,5 |
SF Fröndenberg II | SK Wickede II | 3,5 : 2,5 |
SF Schwerte III | TuS Ende II | 2,0 : 4,0 |
5. Spieltag: 13.2.2010 |
TuS Ende II | SG Ennepe III | 2,0 : 4,0 |
SK Wickede II | SF Schwerte III | 1,5 : 4,5 |
KS Hagen/Wetter IV | SF Fröndenberg II | 4,0 : 2,0 |
KS Iserlohn III | SV Hüingsen | 5,0 : 1,0 |
6. Spieltag: 6.3.2010 |
SG Ennepe III | SV Hüingsen | 2,5 : 3,5 |
SF Fröndenberg II | KS Iserlohn III | 2,0 : 4,0 |
SF Schwerte III | KS Hagen/Wetter IV | 1,5 : 4,5 |
TuS Ende II | SK Wickede II | 2,5 : 3,5 |
7. Spieltag: 17.4.2010 |
SK Wickede II | SG Ennepe III | 3,5 : 2,5 |
KS Hagen/Wetter IV | TuS Ende II | 4,0 : 2,0 |
KS Iserlohn III | SF Schwerte III | + : - |
SV Hüingsen | SF Fröndenberg II | 4,5 : 1,5 |
Abschlusstabelle: Brettp Pkt
1. KS Iserlohn III 31.0 14
2. SV Hüingsen I 22.5 10
3. SG Ennepe III 23.0 8
4. SK Wickede II 20.5 7
5. KS Hagen/Wetter IV 20.5 6
6. SF Schwerte III 17.0 5
7. TuS Ende II 18.0 3
8. SF Fröndenberg II 15.5 3
IV. Mannschaft: Kreisklasse A
(Schachbezirk Iserlohn)
1. Spieltag: 26.09.2009 |
SV Menden 24 V | spielfrei | |
SF Dahl II | SV Hemer III | 0,0 : 4,0 |
Rochade Iserlohn | SG Ennepe IV | 3,0 : 1,0 |
KS Iserlohn IV | SF Schwerte IV | 1,5 : 2,5 |
2. Spieltag: 21.11.2009 |
spielfrei | SF Schwerte IV | |
SG Ennepe IV | KS Iserlohn IV | 3,0 : 1,0 |
SV Hemer III | Rochade Iserlohn | 2,0 : 2,0 |
SV Menden 24 V | SF Dahl II | 1,5 : 2,5 |
3. Spieltag: 12.12.2009 |
SF Dahl II | spielfrei | |
Rochade Iserlohn | SV Menden 24 V | 3,0 : 1,0 |
KS Iserlohn IV | SV Hemer III | 1,5 : 2,5 |
SF Schwerte IV | SG Ennepe IV | 1,5 : 2,5 |
4. Spieltag: 30.01.2010 |
spielfrei | SG Ennepe IV | |
SV Hemer III | SF Schwerte IV | 2,5 : 1,5 |
SV Menden 24 V | KS Iserlohn IV | 0,0 : 4,0 |
SF Dahl II | Rochade Iserlohn | 0,5 : 3,5 |
5. Spieltag: 27.02.2010 |
Rochade Iserlohn | spielfrei | |
KS Iserlohn IV | SF Dahl II | 3,5 : 0,5 |
SF Schwerte IV | SV Menden 24 V | 3,0 : 1,0 |
SG Ennepe IV | SV Hemer III | 0,5 : 3,5 |
6. Spieltag: 13.03.2010 |
spielfrei | SV Hemer III | |
SV Menden 24 V | SG Ennepe IV | 1,0 : 3,0 |
SF Dahl II | SF Schwerte IV | 0,0 : 4,0 |
Rochade Iserlohn | KS Iserlohn IV | 3,0 : 1,0 |
7. Spieltag: 24.04.2010 |
KS Iserlohn IV | spielfrei | |
SF Schwerte IV | Rochade Iserlohn | 3,0 : 1,0 |
SG Ennepe IV | SF Dahl II | 3,5 : 0,5 |
SV Hemer III | SV Menden 24 V | 3,5 : 0,5 |
Abschlusstabelle: Brettp Pkt
1. SV Hemer III 18.0 11
2. Rochade Iserlohn 15.5 9
3. SF Schwerte IV 15.5 8
4. SG Ennepe IV 13.5 8
5. KS Iserlohn IV 12.5 4
6. SF Dahl II 4.0 2
7. SV Menden 24 V 5.0 0
V. Mannschaft: Kreisklasse B
(Schachbezirk Iserlohn)
1. Spieltag: 26.09.2009 |
SV Menden 24 IV | TuS Ende III | 2,5 : 1,5 |
SV Menden 24 VI | SV Hohenheide II | 1,5 : 2,5 |
SF Fröndenberg III | SG Ennepe V | 0,5 : 3,5 |
KS Iserlohn V | SF Schwerte V | 0,0 : 4,0 |
2. Spieltag: 21.11.2009 |
TuS Ende III | SF Schwerte V | 1,0 : 3,0 |
SG Ennepe V | KS Iserlohn V | 2,5 : 1,5 |
SV Hohenheide II | SF Fröndenberg III | 3,0 : 1,0 |
SV Menden 24 IV | SV Menden 24 VI | 1,5 : 2,5 |
3. Spieltag: 12.12.2009 |
SV Menden 24 VI | TuS Ende III | 2,0 : 2,0 |
SF Fröndenberg III | SV Menden 24 IV | 0,0 : 4,0 |
KS Iserlohn V | SV Hohenheide II | 1,5 : 2,5 |
SF Schwerte V | SG Ennepe V | 3,0 : 1,0 |
4. Spieltag: 30.01.2010 |
TuS Ende III | SG Ennepe V | 2,0 : 2,0 |
SV Hohenheide II | SF Schwerte V | 2,0 : 2,0 |
SV Menden 24 IV | KS Iserlohn V | 3,0 : 1,0 |
SV Menden 24 VI | SF Fröndenberg III | 2,0 : 2,0 |
5. Spieltag: 27.02.2010 |
SF Fröndenberg III | TuS Ende III | 1,0 : 3,0 |
KS Iserlohn V | SV Menden 24 VI | 3,0 : 1,0 |
SF Schwerte V | SV Menden 24 IV | 2,0 : 2,0 |
SG Ennepe V | SV Hohenheide II | 1,0 : 3,0 |
6. Spieltag: 13.03.2010 |
TuS Ende III | SV Hohenheide II | 1,5 : 2,5 |
SV Menden 24 IV | SG Ennepe V | 3,0 : 1,0 |
SV Menden 24 VI | SF Schwerte V | 1,5 : 2,5 |
SF Fröndenberg III | KS Iserlohn V | 1,0 : 3,0 |
7. Spieltag: 24.04.2010 |
KS Iserlohn V | TuS Ende III | 2,5 : 1,5 |
SF Schwerte V | SF Fröndenberg III | 4,0 : 0,0 |
SG Ennepe V | SV Menden 24 VI | 2,0 : 2,0 |
SV Hohenheide II | SV Menden 24 IV | 3,0 : 1,0 |
Abschlusstabelle: Brettp Pkt
1. SV Hohenheide II 18.5 13
2. SF Schwerte V 20.5 12
3. SV Menden 24 IV 17.0 9
4. SG Ennepe V 13.0 6
5. KS Iserlohn V 12.5 6
6. SV Menden 24 VI 12.5 5
7. TuS Ende III 12.5 4
8. SF Fröndenberg III 5.5 1
Viererpokal
(Schachbezirk Iserlohn)
1. Runde: 19.9.2009 |
SV Hemer | TG Westhofen | 2,5 : 1,5 |
SF Herdecke | SV Menden 24 | 2,5 : 1,5 |
SF Schwerte | SK Wickede | 2,5 : 1,5 |
SF Fröndenberg | SF Dahl | + : - |
Spielfrei: SG Ennepe, KS Iserlohn, SV Letmathe, KS Hagen/Wetter |
2. Runde: 31.10.2009 |
SF Schwerte | SG Ennepe-Ruhr-Süd | 2,0 : 2,0 (3:7) |
KS Hagen/Wetter | SF Fröndenberg | 3,0 : 1,0 |
SV Hemer | KS Iserlohn | 1,5 : 2,5 |
SV Letmathe | SF Herdecke | 2,5 : 1,5 |
|